ART / Etchings etc / Etching 7437034
*
nr 743 7034
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1916, subject size: 18x12,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Självporträtt i vargskinsspäls, 1916, 17, 7x12. Hjert&Hjert nr. 164
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 4600
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:43:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/2 19:22:26
1
2.600 kr
23/2 23:44:22
2
4.100 kr
24/2 11:36:03
1
3.000 kr
24/2 11:36:27
1
3.500 kr
24/2 11:36:51
1
4.100 kr
24/2 11:37:12
1
4.200 kr
27/2 17:38:34
3
4.500 kr
27/2 18:39:00
4
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert nr svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Read more about Grafik
nr 743 7034
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), 1916, subject size: 18x12,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Självporträtt i vargskinsspäls, 1916, 17, 7x12. Hjert&Hjert nr. 164
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 4600 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/2 19:22:26 | 1 | 2.600 kr |
23/2 23:44:22 | 2 | 4.100 kr |
24/2 11:36:03 | 1 | 3.000 kr |
24/2 11:36:27 | 1 | 3.500 kr |
24/2 11:36:51 | 1 | 4.100 kr |
24/2 11:37:12 | 1 | 4.200 kr |
27/2 17:38:34 | 3 | 4.500 kr |
27/2 18:39:00 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik hjert&hjert nr svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24